Dialga VS Palkia VS Darkrai!


Baru aja saya ngeliat serebii.net , salah satu fansite pokemon. Eh, ada pokemonthe movie baru. Pokemon the movie yang paling baru ini bercerita tentang Ash dkk yang lagi mau bertempur di kota Pokemon Contest. Tiba-tiba ada yang mengganggu acara mereka, Dialga & Palkia, ditambah lagi, ada satu pokemon kuat lain yang datang dan ingin mengacau.

Sementara infonya cuman ada segitu, kalau ada tambahan baru abakal wa post disini ok?

Nih tambahan posternya…

Dialga VS Palkia VS Darkrai!

About Deni Yang

Not much to describe. Just an ordinary boy.

3 responses to “Dialga VS Palkia VS Darkrai!

  1. Andryan

    wah! yang baru juga dah keluarkok! Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Giratina and Bouquet Of Sky! liat aja di http://www.serebii.net! keren abis! trailernya juga! DASYAT!

  2. udah ada dvd nya blm di bdg

  3. @rzky
    dvdnya udah agak lama keluar… cari aja yg bajakannya😀
    selamat mencari…😀

What do you think?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Twitter Updates @yDeni

Error: Twitter did not respond. Please wait a few minutes and refresh this page.

Archives

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 15 other followers

Flickr Photos

Two big towers in #Sudirman #carfreeday #jakarta #phaseui80 #phase80 #sky #cloud #sports #jogging #health

Ladders to the next level

DSCN1030

More Photos
%d bloggers like this: