Kemarin gw jatuh dari kreta dengan bodoh …


Kemarin gw jatuh dari kreta dengan bodohnya. Ya, awalnya kan gw salah ngira kalau kreta itu bukan ke bogor. ternyata beneran ke bogor. Kejar deh tuh kreta bareng ko Vincent. Wah gw lompat hup masuk ke kreta. Ngeliat ko Vincent gk bisa naek, gw langsung respon lompat dari kreta. Bugh! sakid baru ngerasa. Awalnya gk mikirin apa2 langsung lompat aja. Bused dah. Tangan sampe keseleo bagian pergelangan dan kaki paha sebelah kanan. Pulang langsung urut hahaha.😀
gk bakalan deh mau lompat dari kreta lagi. kapok.

About Deni Yang

Not much to describe. Just an ordinary boy.

3 responses to “Kemarin gw jatuh dari kreta dengan bodoh …

  1. cliflen

    wkwkwkw.. pengalaman berharga itu den.. ada sensasi tersendiri y kuliah naek kereta..

What do you think?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Twitter Updates @yDeni

Error: Twitter did not respond. Please wait a few minutes and refresh this page.

Archives

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 15 other followers

Flickr Photos

Two big towers in #Sudirman #carfreeday #jakarta #phaseui80 #phase80 #sky #cloud #sports #jogging #health

Ladders to the next level

DSCN1030

More Photos
%d bloggers like this: